NOSBO-beker 2010-2011 Gedetailleerde uitslagen
Finale
SISSA 2155 ESG 2012 2½-1½
Jan Joris Groenewold 2187 Leo Roos 1885 1-0
Frits Rietman 2238 Peter Mijnheer 2137 1-0
Lambertus van der Marel 2092 Arie van Wageningen 2058 0-1
Ruben Slagter 2104 Herman Snelders 1966 ½-½
Halve finale
ESG 2012 Van der Linde 1843 2-2 (2-2)
Peter Mijnheer 2137 Benjamin van der Woude 1838 1-0 (½-½)
Arie van Wageningen 2058 Marc Vrooland 1823 0-1 (0-1)
Herman Snelders 1966 Tonnus Oosterhoff 1854 1-0 (½-½)
Leo Roos 1885 Frank Hartog 1856 0-1 (1-0)
SISSA 2144 HSP 1900 3½-½
Jan Joris Groenewold 2187 Vincent Geeraets 2035 1-0
Geon Knol 2061 Johanan Havinga 1921 ½-½
Frits Rietman 2238 Ruurd v/d Meulen 1837 1-0
Lambertus van der Marel 2092 Tomek Hertig 1808 1-0
Kwart finale
ESG 1940 ESG 2 1741 4-0
Arie van Wageningen 2058 Jan van Os 1829 1-0
Herman Snelders 1966 Geert ten Hietbrink 1781 1-0
Leo Roos 1885 Peter Schuitema 1682 1-0
Marcel Struik 1853 Bastiaan van Os 1672 1-0
Ten Boer 1879 SISSA 2144 1½-2½
Roelof Kroon 2147 Frits Rietman 2238 ½-½
Klaas Dijkhuizen 1908 Jan Joris Groenewold 2187 ½-½
Albert Prins 1724 Geon Knol 2061 ½-½
Jan Pilon 1736 Lambertus van der Marel 2092 0-1
HSP 1887 Groningen 3 1901 2½-1½
Vincent Geeraets 2035 Mark Kruit 1973 1-0
Johanan Havinga 1921 Klaas Abma 1905 ½-½
Tomek Hertig 1808 Huub Roeterink 1886 ½-½
Sander Sprik 1783 Johan Zwanepol 1841 ½-½
SISSA 2 1926 Van der Linde 1860 1-3
Edim Salihbegovic 2021 Harold Bosboom 1923 0-1
Jaap Bosma 2019 Benjamin van der Woude 1838 0-1
Ernst-Jan Pastoor 1849 Tonnus Oosterhoff 1854 1-0
Carl Hoekstra 1816 Marc Vrooland 1823 0-1
Tweede ronde
ESG 1935 Het Kasteel 1867 2-2 (2-2)
Arie van Wageningen 2079 Maarten Vinke 1990 1-0 (0-1)
Herman Snelders 1959 Paul Assen 1976 ½-½ (0-1)
Leo Roos 1895 Stephan Broertjes 1785 ½-½ (1-0)
Marcel Struik 1806 Gerjan ter Wal 1718 0-1 (1-0)
ESG 2 1774 Hoogeveen 1820 2-2 (3-1)
Jan van Os 1864 Christiaan Mol 1969 1-0 (1-0)
Geert ten Hietbrink 1733 Marten Berghuis 1784 0-1 (1-0)
Peter Schuitema 1799 Bert Janmaat 1787 0-1 (0-1)
Bastiaan van Os 1700 Dick de Jong 1739 1-0 (1-0)
Eelde/Paterswolde 1622 HSP 1821 1-3
Leon Steijvers 1663 Bernard Bontjer 1872 0-1
Martin Drenth Johanan Havinga 1900 0-1
Bert Korver 1573 Tomek Hertig 1820 ½-½
Brugt Krol 1630 Florian Verweij 1693 ½-½
Ten Boer 1864 Unitas 4 1863 2½-1½
Roelof Kroon 2143 Nico Bleeker 1869 1-0
Klaas Dijkhuizen 1838 Govert Pellikaan 1851 1-0
Albert Prins 1750 Egbert Huizinga 1853 0-1
Jan Pilon 1725 Frans Vermeulen 1879 ½-½
Groningen 3 1908 SISSA 4 1522 3-1
Mark Kruit 1895 Annemarie Avezaat 1537 0-1
Hiddo Zuiderweg 1946 Johan Visser 1528 1-0
Klaas Abma 1922 Sophie Welling 1502 1-0
Johan Zwanepol 1870 Frans Commandeur 1522 1-0
Veendam 1825 SISSA 2118 ½-3½
Peter Riksten 2005 Lambertus van der Marel 2081 ½-½
Theo Mooijman 1882 Ruben Slagter 2098 0-1
Harm Pals 1765 Frits Rietman 2255 0-1
Jan van der Laan 1648 Geon Knol 2040 0-1
Groningen 4 1665 Van der Linde 1736 1-3
Henk Pompstra 1703 Benjamin van der Woude 1854 0-1
David Knight 1761 Tonnus Oosterhoff 1837 0-1
Wim Krijnen 1558 Titus Ensink 1740 1-0
Joop Kremer 1638 Johan Dijkstra 1512 0-1
SISSA 2 1878 Leek 1671 2-2 (3-1)
Edim Salihbegovic 1985 Pieter Doller 1837 0-1 (1-0)
Jaap Bosma 1972 Sander Westerlaan 1688 0-1 (0-1)
Maarten Hemmes 1874 Frans Huisman 1497 1-0 (1-0)
Maarten Roorda 1679 Geert Willems 1661 1-0 (1-0)
Eerste ronde
ESG 2 Het Kasteel 2 4-0r
Groningen 3 1908 Haren 3 1742 2-2 (2-2)
Mark Kruit 1895 Harry Gielen 1813 1-0 (0-1)
Klaas Abma 1922 Jaap Mellink 1717 0-1 (1-0)
Hiddo Zuiderweg 1946 Rene Goedhart 1701 1-0 (1-0)
Johan Zwanepol 1870 Peter Smits 1738 0-1 (0-1)
Veendam 1825 DAC 1802 2½-1½
Peter Riksten 2005 Henk Kloosterman 1931 ½-½
Theo Mooijman 1882 A.P. Steenhuizen 1842 ½-½
Harm Pals 1765 Wiert Vos 1655 1-0
Jan van der Laan 1648 A.C. Verhoog 1782 ½-½
Groningen 4 1728 Haren 4 1560 4-0
Tsjisse Tilma 1762 Jan Auke Hovius 1699 1-0
Guido Visser 1745 Frans Hindriks 1567 1-0
Henk Pompstra 1703 Carla Graafland 1552 1-0
Ferry Ruigendijk 1702 Melchior Hillenkamp 1423 1-0
Hoogeveen 2 1604 Eelde/Paterswolde 1685 2-2 (0-4r)
Tino Jonker 1574 Thale Hadderingh 1869 0-1
Frans van Amerongen 1597 Martin Drenth 1-0
Ton Kelfkens 1649 Brugt Krol 1630 1-0
Lieffert de Jonge 1597 Harrie Hartman 1556 0-1
Veendam 2 1563 Het Kasteel 1776 ½-3½
Luuk Smant 1597 Maarten Vinke 1990 0-1
Pieter Jongejan 1431 Stephan Broertjes 1785 0-1
Wim Smit 1580 Gerjan ter Wal 1718 ½-½
Wim Voet 1643 Arend Arjen Wemmenhove 1613 0-1
JH Kruit 1687 Hoogeveen 1826 ½-3½
Geert van der Lei 1987 Christiaan Mol 1969 ½-½
Peter Oosten 1672 Marten Berghuis 1784 0-1
Coert Joost 1508 Marc Snuverink 1796 0-1
H. Stuut 1581 Edwin de Jonge 1754 0-1
HSP 1904 Roden 1754 3½-½
Vincent Geeraets 2024 Tom Visser 1770 1-0
Bernard Bontjer 1872 Ward Romeijnders 1785 ½-½
Johanan Havinga 1900 Bernard Bos 1736 1-0
Tomek Hertig 1820 Henk van Bemmel 1723 1-0
Unitas 4 1839 HSP 2 1672 3½-½
Nico Bleeker 1869 Lucien Jerphanion 1707 1-0
Govert Pellikaan 1851 Henk Haitsma 1677 ½-½
Meine Straatman 1757 Frits Wijbenga 1667 1-0
Frans Vermeulen 1879 Arjen Waijer 1636 1-0
Assen 2 1756 ESG 1841 2-2 (½-3½)
Martin van Velzen 1840 Leo Roos 1895 1-0 (0-1)
Jan Posthoorn 1842 Marcel Struik 1806 0-1 (½-½)
Rieks Taal 1698 Jan van Os 1864 0-1 (0-1)
Gerard Voorintholt 1645 Peter Schuitema 1799 1-0 (0-1)
Haren 2 1840 Leek 1671 2-2 (2-2)
Olaf Cliteur 2004 Pieter Doller 1837 0-1 (0-1)
Bart Romijn 1805 Sander Westerlaan 1688 1-0 (1-0)
Andreas Tasma 1797 Frans Huisman 1497 0-1 (1-0)
Gerard de Wit 1755 Geert Willems 1661 1-0 (0-1)
Van der Linde Unitas 5 4-0r
SISSA 2150 Oostermoer 1852 3-1
Geon Knol 2040 Martien Visser 2053 ½-½
Frits Rietman 2255 Heinse van Houten 1855 ½-½
Lambertus van der Marel 2081 Hans de Graaf 1794 1-0
Jan Joris Groenewold 2222 Johan Meirink 1708 1-0
SISSA 2 1862 Bedum 1644 3-1
Edim Salihbegovic 1985 Theo Smit 1662 1-0
Jaap Bosma 1972 Gerard Bakker 1657 0-1
Roland Kroezen 1652 Sjaak Schuit 1627 1-0
Ernst-Jan Pastoor 1841 Antoon Wever 1630 1-0
SISSA 4 1576 Staunton 2 1665 3-1
Elias Oude Brunink 1787 Bram Kruisinga 1825 ½-½
Annemarie Avezaat 1537 Henk Seijen 1806 1-0
Paul van Velthoven 1459 Ronald ter Steeg 1797 ½-½
Frans Commandeur 1522 Wout Mulder 1232 1-0
SISSA 3 1691 Ten Boer 1864 1½-2½
Anne van der Veen 1686 Roelof Kroon 2143 0-1
Sebastiaan Visser 1760 Klaas Dijkhuizen 1838 0-1
David Groen 1566 Albert Prins 1750 ½-½
Stan Lambrechts 1751 Jan Pilon 1725 1-0
Voorronde
Roden 2 1577 Bedum 1598 ½-3½
Jan van Spijker 1608 Theo Smit 1662 0-1
Jeppe Teensma 1571 Gerard Bakker 1657 0-1
Ale Bakker 1607 Sjaak Schuit 1627 0-1
Majid Hashemy 1521 Menno van Heumen 1446 ½-½
SISSA 3 1644 Lewenborg 1719 4-0
Anne van der Veen 1686 Ramon Middeljans 1892 1-0
Elias Oude Brunink 1787 Roy Bons 1787 1-0
David Groen 1566 Rudy Frieswijk 1-0
Annemarie Avezaat 1537 Flip van 't Riet 1478 1-0
|